New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Kinky
Aliases: Rebekah Jordan, Rebekah Kinky Jordan, Rebekah Keeley
Years Active: 1999 -
Born: Apr 11th 1981 / Aries
Birth Place: Scunthorpe, England, UK
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34B
Tattoos: Left breast; Japanese characters on right wrist; Pegasus over mons; Unicorn between shoulder blades
Piercings: Tongue; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kinky, aka Rebekah Jordan is known for her tattoos, bright smile, blond hair, and her sexy English accent. She has been in almost 60 flicks and has performed in many kinds of scenes; from Max Hardcore's Planet Max 10 to Red Light District's Black Dicks In White Chicks. One of Kinky's first movies, VCA's Anal Away Days 3: Road Trip To Kent featured a blazing hot DP scene with Louise Muirhead, Tracy Williams, Ian Tate, Kris Newz, and Mario.

Kinky got her name after tying herself up with her sister's stockings. She got caught and was brought in front of her family by her sister and was called "Kinky" by her mother. Kinky is also into spanking parties and spanking in general. She was introduced into the spanking scene by her friend Poppy-Steph. She went to a spanking party and never looked back. She's believes in giving it 100 percent when it comes to all aspects of performing. Her movie Caning In the Rain is an obscure gem to her fans. One of her other favorite movies to work on include Smart Video's The Reformatory for Sinners.
Title Any

Assault On The Rectum Vol. 23

Video: Assault On The Rectum Vol. 23
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

Are you ready to bring an all out assault on some beautiful behinds? Get your gear . . .

Studio:

Masturbation Celebration - Uncut!

Video: Masturbation Celebration - Uncut!
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Sweetmeats proudly presents the all girl gathering where no one leaves until every . . .

Studio:

Naughty College School Girls #24

Video: Naughty College School Girls #24
Preview

54 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

These campus cuties are looking for a little higher education and private tutoring. . . .

Studio:

Anal Rookies 3

Video: Anal Rookies 3
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Anal Rookies 3 features five colon-crushing, rectal-reaming hardcore anal . . .

Studio:

Anal Fuck Truck Vol: 2

Video: Anal Fuck Truck Vol: 2
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

The best kind of girl is the one that loves to suck and fuck anywhere, anytime. . . .

Studio:

Naughty Little Nymphos 6

Video: Naughty Little Nymphos 6
Preview

54 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

That tiny tart Sabrina has been warned time and again about wandering around and . . .

Studio:

Sexoholics

Video: Sexoholics
Preview

23 Ratings

Some women are just addicted to fucking. Brittney Skye, Hannah Harper, Holly Hollywood, . . .

Studio:

18 & Confused #5

Video: 18 & Confused #5
Preview

40 Ratings

They're cute! They're cuddly! They're just 18! But confused? One thing these girls . . .

Studio:

Young & Tight Vol. 4 Part 1

Video: Young & Tight Vol. 4 Part 1
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Part 1 of the Young & Tight Vol. 4 compilation! Watch young babes, brunette, blonde . . .

Studio:

Naughty Little Nymphos #20

Video: Naughty Little Nymphos #20
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

They're young and innocent looking but looks can be deceiving. These NYMPHOS have . . .

Studio:

Black Dicks in White Chicks #3

Video: Black Dicks in White Chicks #3
Preview

49 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Round three brings you six horny white girls who crave black dick. We've got double . . .

Studio:

Black Cravings 2

Video: Black Cravings 2
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

These girls love lots of cocks at once! Belladonna enjoys the anal orchestras of . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kinky

No Comments to Show