New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Helena G.
Aliases: Helena Sweet, Helena White
Born: Feb 13th 1986 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 5in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

HELENA G. BIOGRAHY

Beautifully voluptuous with long legs, extremely busty, blonde, with a smile that can melt the ice in the polar ice cap, Helena G. embodies everything that a woman in the adult film industry should have. Her career spans many genres, capable of convincing, high-intensity anal penetration, double penetration, and other hardcore acts that might even be unmentionable in several countries. Beginning her career at the perfect age of 21 in 2007, she has performed in over 60 films, both European and American, drawing in an international audience that loves and lusts for her.
Title Any

Boss Fuck My Ass Please 2

Video: Boss Fuck My Ass Please 2
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Fucking in the office is so hot, but what makes it even better is when you go anal. . . .

Studio:

Taboo Teens Spanking 2 - Around The World

Video: Taboo Teens Spanking 2 - Around The World
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Travel around the world with us, and watch as these naughty sluts get what's coming . . .

Studio:

In Anal Sluts We Trust 9

Video: In Anal Sluts We Trust 9
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

We can't put them on the dollar bill; but Jules Jordan Video presents six brand new . . .

Studio:

Exit Holes 5

Video: Exit Holes 5
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

It's going in through the outdoor. In fact, it's going deep in the back door! JM . . .

Studio:

Two Pussy's Tool 2

Video: Two Pussy's Tool 2
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These girls go to great lengths to satisfy their carnal cravings. They eat pussy, . . .

Studio:

Young & Sexy Nurses

Video: Young & Sexy Nurses
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These hot little nurses have what it takes to cure your ill. They'll fuck you inside . . .

Studio:

The Anal Apprentice #2

Video: The Anal Apprentice #2
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

It's not easy being the prettiest girl in the office, but when you're not the only . . .

Studio:

Fucking My Neighbor

Video: Fucking My Neighbor
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Hardcore Next Door brings you the best sex in your neighborhood. These sluts from . . .

Studio:

Amazing Headlights 2

Video: Amazing Headlights 2
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Amy Ried's tits are perfect! Natural and bouncy, they're truly beautiful. Toni . . .

Studio:

Put It In Her Ass Volume 2

Video: Put It In Her Ass Volume 2
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Scene One: I don't believe this site has seen a prettier pair of beauties.

. . .

Studio:

You Get Me Off

Video: You Get Me Off
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Known for shooting casting sessions with gorgeous girls that strive to pleasure his . . .

Studio:

6 Best Orgies Vol. 1 : Non Stop Sex Parties

Video: 6 Best Orgies Vol. 1 : Non Stop Sex Parties
Preview

50 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Here is a compilation of the six best orgies. In three hours of pure pleasure, Private . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Helena G.

No Comments to Show