New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Max Mikita
Max MikitaMax Mikita
Aliases: Maxine Star, Maxi Mikita, Maxi Makita
Born: Apr 22nd 1974
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Max Mikita is an absolutely stunning beauty with an amazing natural body. She often can be seen with a shaved head, which on a women this beautiful is amazing. Max can be seen in a number of Penthouse releases and if you want to see her dirty side, you need look no further than her performance in Chapter 5 of Belladonna's Fetish Fanatic.

Check out Max Mikita's interview with HotMoviesForHer.com here.

Title Any

Jack On Moms

Video: Jack On Moms
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Director Jack Napier is filming the loving that he puts onto the mothers. He is featured . . .

Studio:

Mamasans Knock You Out

Video: Mamasans Knock You Out
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Vouyer Media and Zander have teamed up again to bring you 5 hot and horny mamasans . . .

Studio:

Asian Madness

Video: Asian Madness
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Asian Madness features hot sizzling Asians ready to get their vagina's loved for . . .

Studio:

Hot Asian Wifes 2

Video: Hot Asian Wifes 2
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These wives just wanna get it in all day while the hubby isn't home! Enjoy watching . . .

Studio:

Your Mom's A Slut...She Takes It In The Butt!

Video: Your Mom's A Slut...She Takes It In The Butt!
Preview

59 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

2007 AVN Award Nominee for Best Specialty Release - MILF.

These . . .

Studio:

Over Stuffed 3

Video: Over Stuffed 3
Preview

111 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Impossibly large objects get compelled into tight little pussies and even tighter . . .

Studio:

30 Love

Video: 30 Love
Preview

45 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Wicked Pictures present "30 Love," starring Dyanna Lauren, Diamond Foxxx, Janet Mason, . . .

Studio:

Girls Like It Hard (Disc 2)

Video: Girls Like It Hard (Disc 2)
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Get ready for some awesome 3-way action! There are two girls for every cock - and . . .

Studio:

Girls Like It Hard (Disc 1)

Video: Girls Like It Hard (Disc 1)
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Get ready for some awesome 3-way action! There are two girls for every cock - and . . .

Studio:

2 In The Hole (Disc 1)

Video: 2 In The Hole (Disc 1)
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

One dick isn't good enough for these horny ladies! So, we present to you... another . . .

Studio:

Cum Fu Vol. 7

Video: Cum Fu Vol. 7
Preview

57 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

The hottest anal sensation is back! Featuring all kinds of Asian strangeness including . . .

Studio:

Oriental Orgasms 2

Video: Oriental Orgasms 2
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

A climactic second coming of this utterly erupting series that's picking up much . . .

Studio:
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next » 12 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Max Mikita

No Comments to Show