New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Max Mikita
Max MikitaMax Mikita
Aliases: Maxine Star, Maxi Mikita, Maxi Makita
Born: Apr 22nd 1974
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Max Mikita is an absolutely stunning beauty with an amazing natural body. She often can be seen with a shaved head, which on a women this beautiful is amazing. Max can be seen in a number of Penthouse releases and if you want to see her dirty side, you need look no further than her performance in Chapter 5 of Belladonna's Fetish Fanatic.

Check out Max Mikita's interview with HotMoviesForHer.com here.

Title Any

Sinful Soakers

Video: Sinful Soakers
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Soapy Massage is proud to present Sinful Soakers - Peter is a regular customer . . .

Studio:

Too Boo Koo! #2

Video: Too Boo Koo! #2
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

When it comes to big cocks, the Asian ladies in Too Boo Koo! #2 are professionals! . . .

Studio:

Dude Don't Fuck My Girlfriend 7

Video: Dude Don't Fuck My Girlfriend 7
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Just when you thought you finally found a “good girl” she proves she's really . . .

Studio:

Bush Gardens #3

Video: Bush Gardens #3
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Exquisite Multimedia presents the third volume to the series “Bush Gardens”. . . .

Studio:

White Cougar Black Lust

Video: White Cougar Black Lust
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

The black studs are back and bigger than ever! Journey through the sexual desires . . .

Studio:

Cute Asian Pussy 5

Video: Cute Asian Pussy 5
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

It doesn't matter if it's small pussy, big pussy, pussies with a huge clit, or small…all . . .

Studio:

Squirt Babes Play And Swallow

Video: Squirt Babes Play And Swallow
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Jessica Bangkok, Kiwi Ling, Lana Violet, Yuki Mori, and Max Mikita star in Squirt . . .

Studio:

Whore Gaggers 5

Video: Whore Gaggers 5
Preview

60 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

100% throat fucking! It's a 120 minute throat-bath with ten cum-gurglin' whores! . . .

Studio:

Dirty & Delicious

Video: Dirty & Delicious
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Get ready to do the Nasty! Plunge in head first and take in all the delectable most . . .

Studio:

Sweet Lesbian Seduction

Video: Sweet Lesbian Seduction
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Emma Heart, Jandi Lin, Max Mikita, Monica Morales, Carmella Diamond, Donna Red, and . . .

Studio:

New Flavors

Video: New Flavors
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

5 new girls, 5 new scenes, nearly 2 hours! See Nikki squirt! Featuring the newest . . .

Studio:

Asian Twats And Black Cocks

Video: Asian Twats And Black Cocks
Preview

55 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Hot Asian beauties squeal with orgasmic pleasure as massive black cocks pummel their . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 12 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Max Mikita

No Comments to Show