Claudia Valentine

74
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Mistress Claudia Valentine
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: June 9th 1976 / Gemini
Birth Place: Newport Beach, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Daddy's Girl on inside left wrist; Green frog outside left calf; Inside right wrist is 'remember one' and a small red heart
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Claudia Valentine
Claudia Valentine
Claudia Valentine
Claudia Valentine
Claudia Valentine
Claudia Valentine

Claudia Valentine Porn Star Biography

Early Life

Claudia Valentine lived the normal life of a child raised in the United States. She was a cheerleader for the football team, and dated the star quarterback. She attended the senior prom and graduated. She became a model, and as time went on, moved into the adult film industry in 2007. Because of the way she entered, she earned the nickname the "Glam Girl Gone Wild."

Career

Known for her toned body, her large breasts, and at one point, her braces, Claudia appeared in over 100 films, usually focused on big breasts, blow jobs, and because of her youthful yet late start in the industry, as a cougar. Some of her most noteworthy films are the Whores Have Eyes and Femdom Ass Worship 2. She also had a part in the mainstream comedy, BRUNO. Claudia, in addition to her adult film career, runs her own webcam shows and runs her own website.

Title Any
(213 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-12-18

The cock is ticking and these hot and horny mylfs are hungry for cum! It's time to . . .

Studio:

Team Jack Blaque Productions presents “Naughty Maid Service” starring Claudia . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Gone are their inhibitions about their sexuality that younger girls have. These horny . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

If you love oral action, and seeing cute faces smeared in slobber, then you've . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

These sexy MILFS are ready to take you for the ride of a lifetime! Just wait until . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Four hours of the hottest mommas getting down and dirty! Britney Amber leads the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Sarah is a deprived wife. Her husband is constantly at work and stays late for overtime. . . .

Studio:

Four hours of girls that all want a big helping of ebony cock! Watch as they eagerly . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Never underestimate the the overall influence of a sexually masterful MILF. Horny . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Sweet sensuous lesbian sex! Each scene features perfectly matched girl on girl action! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

This movie is all about interracial sex1 4 women indulge in their hunger for dark . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Being a mom is the toughest job around, and these MILFS need a hard cock or two at . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Claudia Valentine

helpme says:
 She does great cuckold scenes