Randi Wright

75
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Randy Wright, Goddess Randi
Years Active: 2004 - 2015
Born: September 16th 1985 / Virgo
Birth Place: Northridge, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: roses on hip bones
Piercings: navel; nipples
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Randi Wright
Randi Wright
Randi Wright
Randi Wright
Randi Wright
Randi Wright

Randi Wright Porn Star Biography

Randi Wright has worked with some of the top studios in the adult industry, and has amassed a videography of over 150 titles. She is known for her intense performances, and her enthusiastic attitude, as well as working with top performers in adult entertainment.

Career

Wright began her career in porn while she was working as a dancer in California. Wright was dancing in clubs in order to pay for school. During this time period she was approached to do nude modeling. Thinking this opportunity was probably easy money for her tuition at the Fashion Institute of Design and Merchandising in Los Angeles, Wright contacted the modeling agency and made an appointment for her first shoot. Upon arrival, Wright soon learned that the shoot was not for nude modeling, but for x-rated films. Wright recalls that she "freaked out" when the agent told her that the gig was for porn, but after Wright learned how much she would be paid for her scene, she realized that she could do an hour's worth of work and get paid for over a week's worth of tips at the club. Soon, Wright found herself performing for some of the top studios in the business, like Wicked, and New Sensations, creating a well-known brand and amassing a ton of material.

Wright has been featured on Playboy TV, VH1, and has also written books under her birth name. She has done several cross-over films in main-stream media. As an erotic performer, some of her best scenes are with Nick Manning in scene 2 of The High Teen Club 10 and Xena XXX An Exquisite Films Parody Disc 1. Wright was also in One Night in Paris with Paris Hilton.

After Porn

Wright is very active on social media, and has her own YouTube channel were she discusses her career in adult entertainment, upcoming projects, and relationship advice, as well as quirky facts about herself.

Title Any
(165 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

What a fuck fiesta we had today! These two chicks came over and gave me quite a . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Getting A Head John got several warnings about his attire at work but still his boss . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Barrett Blade's Finders Keepers starring Keri Sable is a hardcore adult movie! Take . . .

Studio:

19 year old gorgeous Randi loves her ass being kissed as part of the foreplay before . . .

Studio:

19-year-old Randi Wright tells us the fun activities she likes to do in her Spare . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

The hottest MILFs like the biggest cocks! Psycho Bitch: The Last Fucking Confrontation! Mark . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

From the twisted mind of Porno Dan comes the heavy hitters of the industry in the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Spin the wheel and find out just how fuck you'll be! Is it a deep doggy fucking? . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Mofos bring you MILFs Like It Black 14 featuring 5 scenes of lonely moms getting . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Besties take their friendship to the next level as they explore each other's multi-orgasmic . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Boner-Boy Gets Busted! This is the BALLBUSTING part of Us beating on "boner-boy" . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Randi Wright

No Comments to Show