Penny Barber

72
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Penny Play
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: May 24th 1985 / Gemini
Birth Place: California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 38D
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Penny Barber
Penny Barber
Penny Barber
Penny Barber
Penny Barber
Penny Barber

Penny Barber's Biography

Penny Barber was born on May 24, 1985 in California. In her free time, she enjoys watching vintage, schlock films, and cartoons.

Career

Penny Barber always enjoyed sex and prides herself on being a sort of exhibitionist. She'd been intimate with both guys and girls. Opportunity allowed Penny to explore her sexuality further, which resulted in her having sex with more girls than boys in her younger days. Penny's career began in 2003, when she was just 18 years old. She especially specializes in the ABDL niche, working with studios such as Girl Bullies and Kink.com, wherein she enjoys creating taboo fantasies.

Aside from her primary focus in the industry, she credits her first true scene with Madison Young as her start into the industry. Since then, she has worked with studios such as Filly Films, PervOUT, Family Sinners, and Homegrown Video.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(28 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-04-23

Evolved Wrestling is back to the mats, and this time it's all about the girls. Brandi . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Your wife is hot but her mother is even hotter! ! What's a guy to do when his wife . . .

Studio:
Play

Girl Bullies love laughing at your most embarrassing orgasm and these four hot clips . . .

Studio:
Play

Sam should have known better than to bring his girlfriend, Ella Nova, anywhere near . . .

Studio:
Play

Ella Nova has a strange hobby for one of the most popular girls on campus- make . . .

Studio:
Play

In part one, Penny stole his girl, stripped him naked, and then fucked her right . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Denny (Seth Gamble) impatiently waits for his stepmother, Susan (Silvia Saige), to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Christian Wilde, Penny Barber, and Ruckus are in the afterlife, they just don't know . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Femdom Mommy (Penny Barber) hired a cute new male intern. She puts him through the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Just a few months ago my world was turned upside down when my dad left my stepmom, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Bubbly and big-titted Penny Barber is determined to move up at her FBI job as an . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

In four tales of lesbian lust, women strap on and let go of all inhibitions. After . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Penny Barber