Alias: Kellie Shaw (Trans)
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: January 2nd 1989 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Arizona United States
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 3in
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Arabic script on left shoulder (Later) covered by ...
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Aphrodite Adams (Trans)
Aphrodite Adams (Trans)
Aphrodite Adams (Trans)

Aphrodite Adams (Trans) Pornstar Biography

Aphrodite Adams is a slightly piercing-adorned trans porn star whose career commenced in 2017. Aphrodite Adams are born on Jan 2, 1989. Coincidentally, they was born the same day as Gia Johnson. Aphrodite was born in Arizona.

Aphrodite's Porn Career

Aphrodite Adams has worked with many adult film studios which notably include Femtop, TransErotica, and TROUBLE Films. They are highly gifted and have starred in videos which involve 56 categories. The categories include secretaries, office settings and vampires.

Aphrodite Adams has worked with a variety of other models including Michael DelRay, Alyson Eclair (Trans) and also Brandon Lee Harrington. They has appeared in 5 films with Roxxie Moth (Trans); the most of any of their costars. Their most recent video, Tranpires, became available in 2022 by Femtop. Some of the other films in which they have performed together include Femtop 2 (Femtop), Trans Roommates - Busty Trans Aphrodite Adams Gets Her Christmas Early (Hot Hot Films), and Glamour Spa (Transglamour).

The collection of movies in which Aphrodite is featured includes Kellie Shaw - TS Superstar, Trans Roommates - Busty Trans Scientist Needs Her Hole Filled By Her Partner and Glamour Spa. The majority of films are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Aphrodite Adams has appeared includes Trans Raw, Trans Vixens and TS Superstar.

(36 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-07-04

Trans Vixens 2

Premium Title

TRANSGLAMOUR is proud to present the next installment of its trendsetting series . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-06-24

Jeffrassic Porn: A Nerds of Porn Theme Park

Premium Title

On the planet of Sukhaard, the cock master has created a theme park inspired by his . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-05-31

My Trans Crush 4

Impossible to resist, these 4 chicks with dicks promise to deliver the hottest sex . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-05-25

Sinn's Trans Lesbian Lovers

Premium Title

Sinn Sage Studios and TROUBLEfilms is thrilled to present an exclusive release from . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-05-24

Busty Trans POV Sex

Premium Title

Watch POV as these gorgeous T-girls explore their sexuality and reveal their most . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Trans Raw Vol. 2

Transglamour.com is back with another chapter in the 'Raw' series. Volume 2 is more . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Trans Focus Volume 13

Aphrodite Adams returns for another dick down...and there's something different about . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Trans Focus Volume 12

She might not understand English very well, but she understands how to take dick . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Trans International - Stuck In L.A

Premium Title

Director Ramon Nomar’s TS series was conceived as a pornographic travelogue, but . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Tranpires

Experience the story of five trans vampiresses as they explore the sexual freedom . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Aphrodite Adams (Trans)

whackalot says:
 Nice big titties!! With a nice big cock!
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.