Eva Elfie

53
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Tiny Teen
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: May 27th 2000 / Gemini
Birth Place: Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Eva Elfie
Eva Elfie
Eva Elfie
Eva Elfie
Eva Elfie
Eva Elfie

Eva Elfie Porn Star Biography

Eva Elfie is an all-natural Russian starlet whose career in the adult industry began in 2018.

Career

Eva Elfie worked as a waitress, journalist, HR manager, sales manager, and model/actress prior to finding her way to the adult industry. Within her first year or so in porn, Eva amassed a large and loyal fanbase, allowing her to travel and help discover herself sexually in the process. In her first year in porn alone, Eva traveled to Spain, France, Germany, Czech Republic, Cyprus, United States, Indonesia, Austria, Croatia, Slovenia and United Arab Emirates.

Star Quotes

"The industry helped me to realize that I'm a bisexual and I shouldn't be ashamed of it."

Awards

  • 2021 AVN Best New Foreign Starlet

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(9 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-04-09

We should do this more often! Couples have this fire burning within. It's like every . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Five amazing scenes with five blonde hotties. It's time to see your wildest fantasies . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

What could be more intimate than taking a shower together with the girl you adore? . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Sexy brunette Mina works out every day but she's still looking for easier way to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Tiny teens have big appetites and hungry holes! These young sluts love cock and can't . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

There is one important rule in this world, and it says to always check your bag . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Tiny teens who are too naughty to say no! Four scenes with tight young pussies which . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

What does a freshly shaved teen pussy sound like when it’s toyed? Mila Fox lets . . .

Studio:
Play

Scene 1: The horniness of teens such as Nikki Hill and Sweet Hole can’t be contained. . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Eva Elfie

wtfdidijustwatch says:
 She has an amazing body. Best tits.