New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Holly McCall
Aliases: Betsy Ward, Holly Near, Mary Cruiser
Years Active: 1976 -
Born: Oct 25th 1956
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 36E
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Holly McCall Pornstar Biography

Holly McCall is a brown-eyed female actress whose career started in 1976. Ms. Holly McCall was born on Oct 25, 1956. It is interesting to note that this Scorpio has the same birthday as Ivy Aura , however, Ms. McCall is 39 years older than Ivy Aura .

Holly's Porn Career

Holly McCall has worked with a multitude of studios which include HotOldmovies, Lipstik Video, and Dad's Dirty Movies. This brown-eyedmodel is extremely well rounded and has acted in films which are associated with 58 categories. These categories range from Compilations to porn star interviews , and Appearance -> Natural Look.

Holly has performed with a number of performers including Anna Ventura, Lisa Loring as well as Lynda Grasser. Of all of her costars, you can see Ms. Holly McCall paired most frequently with Juliet Anderson. The pair has been in 15 titles together. Their most recent video, Juliet and the Bears, was released in 2011 by PaulsFantasy.com. Some of the other films in which they have performed together include Peepshow Loops 350 (All Swedish Erotica): '70s & '80s (All Color) (Blue Vanities), Talk Dirty To Me (Dreamland Entertainment), and Aunt Peg (Cal Vista Classics).

The list of movies in which Ms. Holly McCall is featured includes Holly McCall Collection, XXX Bra Busters In The 70's Volume 2 and The Lonely Patient. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of video series in which Ms. McCall has appeared contains Sex On Sex (8mm), Desiree Cousteau and Pleasure Production.

While Holly McCall is not retired it has been many years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any

Sexual Heights

Video: Sexual Heights
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1980
Premium Title

Savage plays a man that has his marriage destroyed when he gets caught with the babysitter . . .

Studio:

The Awakening Of Emily

Video: The Awakening Of Emily
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1976

Emily, also known as The Awakening of Emily, is a British film of 1976. This film . . .

Studio:

Pretty Peaches

Video: Pretty Peaches
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 1978
Premium Title

XRCO Hall of Fame Movie
AVN Top 500

Restored in 2k from 35mm


. . .

Studio:

Sex On Sex No. 1 - Three's Not A Crowd

Video: Sex On Sex No. 1 - Three's Not A Crowd
Preview

7 Ratings

Number 1 from Sex On Sex

What a lucky guy he is, being awakened by two

. . .

Studio:

Peepshow Loops 204: '70s & '80s (Color)

Video: Peepshow Loops 204: '70s & '80s (Color)
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Classic vintage stag films, American and European porno loops, arcade nude, and strippers. . . .

Studio:

Swedish Erotica 270 - Refreshing Break

Video: Swedish Erotica 270 - Refreshing Break
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1979

Number 270 from Swedish Erotica

Two very eager girls at a beach house

. . .

Studio:

Limited Edition 115- Take It All

Video: Limited Edition 115- Take It All
Preview

12 Ratings

“Take It All”

a

Horny Holly climax with Bob's long tongue licking

. . .

Studio:

Swedish Erotica Volume 26

Video: Swedish Erotica Volume 26
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 1981

Congratulations and welcome to the fantastic world of videotaped home adult entertainment.

. . .

Studio:

Diamond Collection 240 - Betsey Baby

Video: Diamond Collection 240 - Betsey Baby
Preview

10 Ratings

Number 240 from Diamond Collection

Putting on a show for her man gets . . .

Studio:

Pleasure Productions 2104 - Veri Kinky

Video: Pleasure Productions 2104 - Veri Kinky
Preview

21 Ratings

The amazing Veri Knotty, also known as Sally Square Knot, is demonstrating her ability . . .

Studio:

Tangerine

Video: Tangerine
Preview

126 Ratings
Release Year: 1980

The story of a high society hostess named Tangerine and her three teenage daughters: . . .

Studio:

Juliet and the Bears

Video: Juliet and the Bears
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Renowned photographer Paul Johnson and Juliet Anderson were lifelong friends and . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Holly McCall

No Comments to Show