Layla Price

91
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Laela Pryce, Layla Pryce, Laela Price
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: August 30th 1991 / Virgo
Birth Place: Baltimore, MD United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: 4 lines of script 'lust envy, pride greed, wrath sloth, gluttony' on left flank; Script 'Virgo' left bikini line; Paw print right bikini line; Vine and flower design on right flank; Lower back; Left ankle
Piercings: Navel; right nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Layla Price
Layla Price
Layla Price
Layla Price
Layla Price
Layla Price

Layla Price Porn Star Biography

Layla Price is an American pornographic actress. A natural blonde bombshell, she's known for her classic appearance and aggressive personality.

Life and Career

She describes herself as being a tomboy in school, being more sporty than girly, playing basketball and volleyball. She recounts growing up in a "vanilla" family that is still oblivious to what she does for a living. Price had a very standard journey into the industry; she began waitressing (at Hooters!), worked her way into exotic dancing, and after meeting several girls working in adult films, decided to give it a try. She transitioned to porn very quickly; whereas most girls have a particular pattern of starting out doing solo shots, then easing into lesbian scenes, then finally boy-girl, Ms. Price jumped in headfirst. After being in the industry only a year, she'd skipped straight to boy/girl, anal, and a notorious scene with Sarah Shevon involving a baseball bat.

Title Any
(221 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-08-22
Premium Title

These girls are more than willing to share a hard cock. They just love the feeling . . .

Studio:

These hot babes have some killer bodies and even better booties! They know how to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Layla Price comes to the House of Fyre to have her ass fucked really well. She loves . . .

Studio:

1. Piper spent her spent her summer away from college learning how to drain old men's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Banging Beauties presents “Epic Anal Asses,” a phat, heaving compilation of sweaty . . .

Studio:

Layla is nervous and excited. She's put her heart and soul into her latest movie . . .

Studio:

These girls would give their ass to have a big black cock to play with. Good thing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Layla Price loves fucking. In our second installment of Picked Up and Fucked Layla . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Hustler's Best Boys Vs. Girls brings us amazing performances by hottest babes and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Hustler's Best Boys Vs. Girls brings us amazing performances by hottest babes and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Pork Vendors vol.14 continues the porky tradition of overweight studs pounding the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Four hours of the sexiest sluts having explosive orgasms and uncontrollably spraying . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Layla Price

No Comments to Show