New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Sunshine (iii)
Alias: Monique Sunshine
Years Active: 2001 - 2004
Born: Nov 19th 1982 / Scorpio
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sunshine (iii) Pornstar Biography

Sunshine is a female performer whose career began in 2001. This Scorpio was born on Nov 19, 1982. It is worth mentioning that this Scorpio was born the same day of the year as Lilith although she is 5 years younger than Lilith.

Sunshine's Porn Career

Sunshine has worked with multiple adult video studios including Hustler, New Sensations, and Kandi's Videos. This porn star is extremely well rounded and has performed in videos which involve 50 categories. These span the spectrum from fantasies to gonzo interracial scenes , and also solo girl masturbation.

Sunshine has worked with a number of performers including Ember (i), Wesley Pipes and Devlin Weed. She has appeared in 7 movies with Mark Davis; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent film, Skinny Teens That Ride Fat Cock 4, was released in 2005 by Devil's Film. The list of videos in which they have performed together also includes Karma (Cal Vista), Bring'um Young #6 (Anabolic), and EightTeen Tryouts - Audition 11 (Devil's Film).

The collection of films in which Sunshine has acted contains French Kiss Erotic Shades Of Sex, Black Cock Stars #5 and Where The Girls Sweat!: A Lot!. The collection of movie series in which Sunshine is featured includes Virgin Stories, Innocent Whores and Sweet Lips.

After specializing in the industry for 4 years Sunshine retired from the adult video industry in 2004.

Title Any

Naughty College School Girls #20

Video: Naughty College School Girls #20
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Sexy superslut Sunrise Adams leads a cast of nubile young things in a cock gobbling, . . .

Studio:

Young Sluts, Inc. No. 4

Video: Young Sluts, Inc. No. 4
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Wednesday 2:43 A.M. San Francisco is the bomb! I always thought that this town would . . .

Studio:

New Climax 63

Video: New Climax 63
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Hot sex with beautiful girls! Climax Productions presents fool-proof ways to achieve . . .

Studio:

18 Year Olds Love Black Cock #3

Video: 18 Year Olds Love Black Cock #3
Preview

54 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

This 4-hour compilation features some of the hottest teens anywhere getting nasty . . .

Studio:

Shane's World 31 - The Life & Times of Drunky the Bear

Video: Shane's World 31 - The Life & Times of Drunky the Bear
Preview

72 Ratings

the Bear was first spotted in 1930 in the mountains of Uganda & not seen again until . . .

Studio:

Sex Mr. Marcus Style

Video: Sex Mr. Marcus Style
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

West Coast productions presents "Sex Mr. Marcus Style". 10 girls go for the ride . . .

Studio:

Virgin Stories #18

Video: Virgin Stories #18
Preview

56 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

We have a show that will have you drooling and grabbing your cocks and lusting for . . .

Studio:

Justin Slayer's Freshly Slayed

Video: Justin Slayer's Freshly Slayed
Preview

66 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

A lot ya'll cats remember Justin Slayer from a year ago putting down in the ATL. . . .

Studio:

Innocent Whores Vol. 3

Video: Innocent Whores Vol. 3
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Young, innocent babes know just what they are getting themselves into... And love . . .

Studio:

Tiny Tits Tight Pussy #4

Video: Tiny Tits Tight Pussy #4
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Itty bitty titties are a turn on. If you like 'em fresh and nubile, with the tightest . . .

Studio:

The Girls Of... Amateur Pages 4

Video: The Girls Of... Amateur Pages 4
Preview

27 Ratings

Here we have twelve new faces coming to make a grand entrance. They are doing plenty . . .

Studio:

Hot & Sticky 2

Video: Hot & Sticky 2
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Outrageous cum dripping scenes with your favorite porn stars. Anal, Facials and D.P.S. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sunshine (iii)

No Comments to Show