New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Jonny Slim
Alias: Johnny Slim
Born: Apr 25th 1979
Birth Place: Frankfurt, Hesse, Germany
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jonny Slim Pornstar Biography

Jonny Slim is an European male porn star. This Taurus was born on Apr 25, 1979. It is interesting to note that this Taurus was born the same day of the year as Alexander Gustavo, however, Mr. Jonny Slim is 6 years older than Alexander Gustavo. Jonny was born in Frankfurt, Hesse, Germany.

Jonny's Porn Career

Mr. Slim has worked with a multitude of adult production companies which include Rapture Entertainment, Totally Tasteless Video, and Black Market. He is quite talented and has acted in movies which are associated with 47 categories ranging from teens to natural breasts.

Mr. Slim has starred with a sizable group of models which include Ceaser Black, Lexi and Kisses Blow. Of all of his costars, you can find Jonny on camera most frequently with Sara Jay. They have been in 7 titles together. Their most recent video, Sara Jay Loves To Fuck Interracial 5, was released in 2015 by Sara Jay's Wyde Syde. Some of the other movies in which they have appeared together include MILFs In The Hood (Candy Shop), As Nasty As She Wants To Be 4 (Black Market), and Moms Doing Her BF & Husband (Totally Tasteless Video).

The list of videos in which Mr. Slim is featured contains Blows To Da Head 1, Ebony Princess 3 and Amateur Pursuit Pt. 1. The list of film series in which Jonny Slim appears contains M.I.L.T.F. Like 'Em Black, Lay Da Pipe and MILFs Like It Black.

While Jonny is not retired it has been a few years since his last film. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from him sometime soon.

Title Any

MILFs Like It Black #4

Video: MILFs Like It Black #4
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Episode 19: Camryn Cross

By some fucking luck we got a call for a

. . .

Studio:

Sara Jay Loves To Fuck Interracial 5

Video: Sara Jay Loves To Fuck Interracial 5
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

This is some of Sara Jay's best interracial work! Sara Jay has some serious love . . .

Studio:

Ghetto Ass Smash!

Video: Ghetto Ass Smash!
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

In the hood it's all about the big booties and unless she has a ghetto ass, she ain't . . .

Studio:

Busty Bitches 2

Video: Busty Bitches 2
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Who says blondes have ALL the fun?! Busty babes rule…and why not?! These well-endowed . . .

Studio:

Horny Black Mothers #15

Video: Horny Black Mothers #15
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Cougars need love too, and they'll get it from the hotel staff, they'll get it from . . .

Studio:

As Nasty As She Wants To Be 4

Video: As Nasty As She Wants To Be 4
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

When horny starlets want an interracial pussy pounding, there's no stopping their . . .

Studio:

Highway Hoes 7

Video: Highway Hoes 7
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The Highway Hoes are back on the road again. We searched far and wide along the . . .

Studio:

Horny Black Mothers #14

Video: Horny Black Mothers #14
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Horny, and looking for some well-hung men to hit that right spot - over and over . . .

Studio:

Big-Um-Fat Black Freaks Vol. 12

Video: Big-Um-Fat Black Freaks Vol. 12
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Go 'head, girl and put your leg up. Big girls really can do it better, and with pussy . . .

Studio:

Big Wet Surprise Volume 3

Video: Big Wet Surprise Volume 3
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These magnificent and wet gushing fuck tunnels need pipe and want a massive cock . . .

Studio:

Amateur Pursuit Pt. 5

Video: Amateur Pursuit Pt. 5
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Dee Barnes does it again with Amatuer Pursuit Pt. 5! Meet Applez, Gemini, and Natasha . . .

Studio:

Amateur Pursuit Pt. 3

Video: Amateur Pursuit Pt. 3
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Amateur Pursuit Part 3 features Jasmynn Star, Mz. Carolyn Cheeks, and Tori Taylor. . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jonny Slim

No Comments to Show