New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Dwayne Cummings
Aliases: Dwayne Cumminz, Duane Cummings
Born: Nov 24th 1978
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dwayne Cummings Pornstar Biography

Dwayne Cummings is a black male actor. This Sagittarius was born on Nov 24, 1978. Coincidentally, he has the same birthday as Cris Taliana, however, Mr. Cummings is 6 years older than Cris Taliana.

Dwayne's Porn Career

Dwayne has worked with many adult movie studios which notably include Sin City, Mayhem, and Ninn Worx. He is extremely gifted and has performed in movies which are associated with over one hundred categories. The list includes photoshoots, orgies and latex and rubber.

Dwayne has performed with a number of actors which include Stunning Summer, Kaleah and also Anna. Paired together 65 times, Byron Long has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Mr. Dwayne Cummings. Their most recent movie, Black Cock 'N' Phat Booty No. 4, was released in 2011 by DVSX. The collection of videos in which they have acted together also includes Thick & Black #24 (Heatwave), Thick & Black #16 (Heatwave Gold), and Phat Nursez (Black Doll).

The collection of movies in which Dwayne Cummings is featured includes Toss My Salad 2: Reloaded, Big Man's Nuttin' Butt Azz and BBBW. The list of video series in which Mr. Dwayne Cummings has appeared contains Black Cherry Poppers, My Mom Likes It Black and Group Sex.

While Dwayne is not retired it has been a few years since his last video. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from him in the near future.

Title Any

Interracial Sexcapades (Disc 2)

Video: Interracial Sexcapades (Disc 2)
Preview

18 Ratings

We see your eyes wandering and we understand the curiosity. Sometimes the curves . . .

Studio:

BBW & The Black Boy Next Door

Video: BBW & The Black Boy Next Door
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Filmco presents "BBW & The Black Boy Next Door," starring Amber Foxxx, Blew Sundae, . . .

Studio:

Thick & Black #28

Video: Thick & Black #28
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

The O.G. Ghetto Booty flick masters are back and Blacker than ever! Big Black Buxom . . .

Studio:

Hit Dat Shit #2

Video: Hit Dat Shit #2
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Hittin' dat shit once again! Hittin' it hard one mo time! These chocolate chickadees . . .

Studio:

Black Thai Affair!

Video: Black Thai Affair!
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Meet ARCADIA! She is the hottest export from Thailand. The adorable Asian delight . . .

Studio:

Chocolate Cream Pie 3

Video: Chocolate Cream Pie 3
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

It's Tai's first time doing a Cream Pie, she's with Mr. Marcus and is really excited, . . .

Studio:

Freaky Cheerleaders

Video: Freaky Cheerleaders
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

These black cheerleaders want to get freaky with you! Mya Mason is a hard charging . . .

Studio:

Black Dick For The White Chick #2

Video: Black Dick For The White Chick #2
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Anarchy Films presents five hot white chicks who crave big massive black dicks to . . .

Studio:

Love Hairy Beavers #4

Video: Love Hairy Beavers #4
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Fluffy and hairy and soft to the touch, these beavers invite your cock into their . . .

Studio:

M.I.L.T.F. #10

Video: M.I.L.T.F. #10
Preview

110 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

It's time for more Moms I'd Like To Fuck! Mature sluts that are here to show that . . .

Studio:

Tobey Bryan's Backcourt Violation

Video: Tobey Bryan's Backcourt Violation
Preview

48 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

He shoots, he scores, he balls, and then he nuts. Tobey Bryan is a star player living . . .

Studio:

Phat Buttz Drain My Nutz!

Video: Phat Buttz Drain My Nutz!
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Chyanne sho' know how to work doze cheeks 'n' please dat meat. Beauty be oilin' . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 30 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Dwayne Cummings

No Comments to Show