Aliases: Gauge (ii), Vasa, Beau Flex
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: October 30th 1980 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Hawaii United States
Gender: Non-Binary
Ethnicity: Hapa
Breast Size: 30A
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Small line on spine
Piercings: Right nipple
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jiz Lee
Jiz Lee
Jiz Lee
Jiz Lee
Jiz Lee
Jiz Lee

Jiz Lee Porn Star Biography

Jiz Lee is a genderqueer porn performer whose work spans six countries within indie, queer, and mainstream adult film genres.

Career

Known for an androgynous look and enthusiastic sexual performances, Jiz has received multiple AVN nominations, and is the Feminist Porn Awards' Boundary Breaker and 2013 Heartthrob of the Year. When not performing, they work behind the scenes at Pink & White Productions and lecture on queer pornography, pleasure, and performative sex, most recently at Princeton University and the American Studies Association Conference. Jiz is also the co-founder of Fisting Day (October 21st), an annual holiday to celebrate, educate, and normalize the oft-censored (yet legal and consensual) act of hand sex. As a writer, their words appear in The Feminist Porn Book, Genderqueer, and the anthology How To Come Out Like A Porn Star. (Fun fact: Jiz is the first and only Jezebel.com contributor to have post article accompanied by a "vulva-selfie.") Ever-fascinated by the radical potential of love and art, Jiz blogs at jizlee.com.

Jiz Lee believes that porn and radical sex is activism. Particularly for people of marginalized communities, where creating their own images and media representation is critical. As a genderqueer performer, Jiz has worked with queer porn companies such as Pink & White Productions, Madison Bound Productions, and No Fauxxx, and has been featured in LogoTV's Lesbian Sex and Sexuality and on Behind Kink. Jiz's first scene with real-life partner Shawn (aka Syd Blakovich) in The Crash Pad was awarded "Hottest Dyke Sex Scene" by the Feminist Porn Awards.

In 2015, Jiz edited an anthology of sex workers' stories entitled Coming Out Like A Porn Star, which features stories from Stoya, Nina Hartley, Annie Sprinkle, and Joanna Angel, among others.

Turn-Ons

Jiz's turn-ons include authentic enthusiastic fun sex, androgyny and genderfuck, ejaculation, gapers, switches, dorks, techies, kinky experimentation, and pleasure activists.

(59 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2021

Fragments Vol. 4

Premium Title

Two of Maggie’s friends from college (played by Mickey and Arabelle) come to visit . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Fragments 3

Premium Title

Maggie travels to LA for her 'Studs and Glitter' fashion line's show. Before Maggie . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Fragments 2: Ball And Chains

Premium Title

As Joey lies in bed with Maggie she wonders about exploring other sexual, kinky acts. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Fragments

Premium Title

Maggie couldn't be happier with her life. She's in love with her amazing partner . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Adam & Eve's Short Stories

Watch 4 erotic vignettes in one sizzling video! Couples will love these twisted erotic . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Girl/Boy 2

Premium Title

2017 AVN Winner for Best Transsexual Scene - Buck Angel and Valentina Nappi Stylish . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Cherry Episode 2

2012 AVN Award Winner For Best All-Girl Release 2012 AVN Award Winner For Best All-Girl . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Cherry Episode 1

2012 Xbiz Award Winner for All Girl Release 2012 AVN Award Nominee for Best Director, . . .

Studio:
Play

Justify My Jiz

Inspired by Madonna's Justify My Love, Justify My Jiz features sexual badboy Wolf . . .

Studio:
Play

Jiz Lee And Danni Daniels

2015 Feminist Porn Awards Winner for Sexiest Star Feature Get ready for high chemistry, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

(S)he Comes (Disc 1)

Premium Title

2015 XBiz Awards Nominee "Feminist Release Of The Year". (S)he Comes is the latest . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jiz Lee

bigboss says:
 Absolutely stunning ! I love her natural tight body and the way women worship her and her body ...,she has been with some of the most famous female porn stars ever and made them all cum the hardest evr
femfightfan says:
 Love your work, Jiz!
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.